FOLLOW US :
[google-translator]
Sonex Car & Truck Auto Parts China Manufacturer
CATEGORY
  • Air Filter
  • dealofweek
  • featuredproducts
  • fuel filter
  • newarrivals
  • oil filter
  • popularparts
  • saleproducts
  • topproducts
  • Uncategorized
Whatsapp +8618520724699 Stephanie
  • Home
  • Blog
  • About
  • Contact
  • Product
  • Home
  • Blog
  • About
  • Contact
  • Product
yes
首页 / Uncategorized / High Quality Auto Air Filter 28113-3s800 for KIA 28113-3S100/3R200
High Quality Auto Air Filter 28113-3s800 for KIA 28113-3S100/3R200

High Quality Auto Air Filter 28113-3s800 for KIA 28113-3S100/3R200

分类: Uncategorized
  • 描述
  • 用户评价 (0)

描述

Basic Info.

Model NO.
28113-3S800
Structure
Panel Filter
Filtration Grade
Hepa Filter
Application
Air
Pattern
Dry
Brand
KIA
Classification
Air Filter
Color
White /Customers Request
Size
L*W*H 269*200*40mm
Packing
Original/Doking/According to Requirement
Delivery Time
15-25 Working Days
MOQ
200
Sample
Free
Payment Terms
Tt/Wu/Moneygram
OEM
28113-3s800
Material-1
PP
Brand-1
KIA
Transport Package
Carton or According to Customer′s Requirement
Specification
L*W*H 269*200*40mm
Trademark
according to requirement
Origin
Hebei, China
HS Code
84213100
Production Capacity
50000PCS/Month

Product Description

 Auto parts Air Filter 28113-3S800for Kia

Product Description:

Item name High Quality Auto Air Filter 28113-3S800for Kia
OEM 28113-3S800
Application Kia
Material PP
Color White/customer’s request
Size(mm) L*W*H
269*200*40mm
Guarantee 5000kms / 10000kms
Port Tianjin/Guangzhou / Qingdao / Ningbo / Shanghai/as request
Payment terms T/T, L/C, Western Union,Money Gram,Cash
Delivery time 15-30 Days after receiving deposit of 30%
Packing 1. Regular Packing, our brand packing or According To Customers’ Requirement.
2. Cabin Air filter one piece in polybag to be put in one box, several boxes to be packed in one carton, Or as per customer’s packing instruction.
Descriptions 1. Used for removing impurities in the air
2. Filtration efficiency over 99.8%

Hello,If necessary them, please contact my WhatsApp+86 195 6576 9132. Thank you.

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“High Quality Auto Air Filter 28113-3s800 for KIA 28113-3S100/3R200” 的评价者 取消回复

您的邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用 * 标注

相关产品

  • Cabin air filter Activated Carbon 13271191

    Cabin air filter Activated Carbon 13271191

    阅读更多
  • OEM 1K0819644B Cabin air filter element

    OEM 1K0819644B Cabin air filter element

    阅读更多
  • Honda 80292-SDC-A01 Element, Filter

    Honda 80292-SDC-A01 Element, Filter

    阅读更多
  • 8K0819439A - Charcoal Lined Cabin Filter / Fresh Air Filter

    8K0819439A – Charcoal Lined Cabin Filter / Fresh Air Filter

    阅读更多

Recent Posts

  • Latest products FUEL FILTER MITSUBISHI TRITON 16405A000P 23390-53020
  • check our production procedure in real time
  • New arrival
  • Qingming Festival Holiday Notice
  • resume work

Recent Comments

您尚未收到任何评论。

Contact us

shop autoparts online now

Jingshang Mall G Zone ,Xinzhan District,Hefei ,Anhui ,PRC

stephzxy@163.com

+8618520724699

Mon-Sat 8:00-22:00

Social Media

widget social iconswidget social iconswidget social iconswidget social icons

Sonex Car & Truck Auto Parts China Manufacturer Designed & Developed by VW Themes

payment-img
Return To Top

Need help? Our team is just a message away